Rocklin Lacrosse, Rocklin lax, Lincoln Lacrosse, Roseville Lacrosse, RYLC, Lacrosse, Placer Lacrosse

Home
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Johnson Springview Park 4:00p 5:30p  Boys 12U Black Practice    
4:00p 5:30p  Boys 12U Grey Practice    
4:00p 5:30p  Boys 12U White Practice    
4:00p 5:30p  Boys 14U Black Practice    
4:00p 5:30p  Boys 14U Grey Practice    
4:00p 5:00p  Boys 10U Grey Practice    NB 
4:00p 5:00p  Boys 10U Black Practice    NB 
4:00p 5:00p  8U Practice    NB 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rocklin, Breen Elementary School 4:30p 6:15p  GIRLS HS Practice     
Johnson Springview Park 4:00p 6:00p  BOYS JV Practice    TS 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Johnson Springview Park 4:00p 6:00p  BOYS JV Practice    TS 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rocklin, Breen Elementary School 4:30p 6:15p  GIRLS HS Practice     
Johnson Springview Park 4:00p 6:00p  BOYS JV Practice    TS 
4:00p 5:30p  Boys 12U Black Practice    
4:00p 5:30p  Boys 12U Grey Practice    
4:00p 5:30p  Boys 12U White Practice    
4:00p 5:30p  Boys 14U Black Practice    
4:00p 5:30p  Boys 14U Grey Practice    
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Folsom, Livermore Field, Folsom 5:30p 6:30p  8U Game Folsom   NB 
Johnson Springview Park 5:15p 6:15p  Boys 10U Grey Game Fair Oaks White   NB 
5:15p 6:15p  Boys 10U Black Game Fair Oaks Black   NB 
6:15p 7:15p  Boys 10U Grey Game Fair Oaks Black   NB 
6:15p 7:15p  Boys 10U Black Game Fair Oaks White   NB 
Sacramento, Encina Prep HS Turf 6:00p 7:40p  Sacramento Stingers BJV Game BOYS JV    
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Folsom, Livermore Field 4:30p 6:10p  Folsom Falcons BJV Game BOYS JV   JC 
Loomis, Franklin School Grass 10:00a 11:30a  Sierra Foothills B14Br Game Boys 14U Grey   MB 
11:30a 1:00p  Sierra Foothills B12Br Game Boys 12U Grey   MB 
1:00p 2:30p  Sierra Foothills B14Br Game Boys 14U Black    
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 9:00a 10:30a  GIRLS HS Game Pleasant Grove Lady Eagles GHS   BF 
12:00p 1:30p  Alameda Attack GHS Game GIRLS HS    
1:30p 2:45p  Girls 12U Game Sierra Foothills G12Br   SW 
4:00p 5:15p  El Dorado Hills White G12Br Game Girls 12U    
Rocklin, Springview Middle School 9:00a 10:30a  GIRLS HS Game Woodcreek    
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chico, Degarmo Field #1 10:30a 12:00p  Chico Rebels B12Bv Game Boys 12U Black   MB 
12:00p 1:30p  Boys 12U Black Game Granite Bay Grizzlies B12Bv   MB 
Rocklin, Johnson Springview Park 3:00p 4:30p  Boys 12U White Game Gold Country Stampede B12Br   JW 
Sacramento, Encina Prep HS Turf 11:30a 1:00p  Sacramento Stingers Yellow B14Bv Game Boys 14U Black   MB